1. Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 1)
Sharon Wild
Sharon WildSharon WildSharon Wild
Alias: Sharon Wilde
Born: Apr 4th 1979
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sharon Wild also known as Jane, Sharon Wylde or just Sharon; is a Czech porn performer who got her start in the adult entertainment business at the age of 21 in 2000. In 2003 Wild signed a two-year contract with Forbidden Novelties, helping them develop a range of sex toys marketed under the Sharon Wild name, and directing videos for Forbidden Pictures.

Awards

* 2003 XRCO Award - Group Sex Scene - The Fashionistas
* 2003 AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene, Film - The Fashionistas

Title Any

Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 1)

Video: Black Meat Up My White Ass (Disc 1)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-10-30

White chicks love black cock and why wouldn't they? It's far bigger than white dick . . .

Studio:

Sexy Situations Vol. 3

Video: Sexy Situations Vol. 3
Preview

18 Ratings

The situations take on a super sexy mood in volume 3 of Sexy Situations! The first . . .

Studio:

Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 9

Video: Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 9
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister TV continues one of their most popular series with “Suck Out The Cum From . . .

Studio:

Navy Girls Love Semen

Video: Navy Girls Love Semen
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These hot nasty girls in uniform love the sea and serving on battleships, but what . . .

Studio:

Big Cock Seductions Volume 17

Video: Big Cock Seductions Volume 17
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Enjoy five scorching new scenes with the same intense heat of the previous editions. . . .

Studio:

Fresh Meat 19 - Dog Sweat

Video: Fresh Meat 19 - Dog Sweat
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

More mouth-watering delights await you in the "Dog Sweat" edition of John Leslie's . . .

Studio:

Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 21

Video: Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 21
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Grab the lube, a fresh towel and get ready to burst as five hedonistic teens tell . . .

Studio:

Easy Like Sunday Morning

Video: Easy Like Sunday Morning
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hot! Wet! Tight! See who cums the hardest! Spend a leisurely time with these . . .

Studio:

Fill Me In

Video: Fill Me In
Preview

41 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Don't bother pulling out, I want you to cum inside me! These seven divas are all . . .

Studio:

Once You Go Black You Never Go Back 3

Video: Once You Go Black You Never Go Back 3
Preview

112 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

AVN Top 500 - Ladies and Gentlemen brace yourselves for an erotic journey into the . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 31 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sharon Wild

No Comments to Show