Shawna Edwards
Aliases: Shanna Edwards, Shawna Haverland
Years Active: 1996 - 2002
Born: Jan 1st 1977
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Tattoos: Kissing lips right buttock; Text "Joseph" above mons COVERED in 1999 below navel by a tribal outlined shape of a spade with Asian character at center
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shawna Edwards is a classic star with a unique Italian and Cherokee heritage. This mix of cultures certainly applies to her films, where her feisty yet sensual nature is often portrayed. Fans remember her as the hard worker who began starring in films at the age of 19. Her trademark red hair and enhanced boobs made for quite the combination in the 90s and early 2000s, but no one can deny the impact her fellatio scenes have had on the industry.
Title Any

Lesbian Connection 3

Video: Lesbian Connection 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

On a beautiful sunny hot day a sexy blonde sees a gorgeous brunette walking. She . . .

Studio:

New Faces New Places

Video: New Faces New Places
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Heatwave’s 1997 release “New Faces New Places” reintroduces viewers to some . . .

Studio:

Nightshift III - Gothic

Video: Nightshift III - Gothic
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

A rare, hard to find title Nightshift 3 is the final part of the Nightshift Trilogy . . .

Studio:

Crazed

Video: Crazed
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Playing the humble housewife by day, but hiding her secret self, a sexual animal . . .

Studio:

Spoon Fed Cum Sluts Vol. 2

Video: Spoon Fed Cum Sluts Vol. 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

These are nice, ladies who, when given the proper treatment in the bedroom, are willing . . .

Studio:

Break That Bitch

Video: Break That Bitch
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

In 3 scenes, an hour's worth of steamy BDSM gets everyone eager to fuck something! . . .

Studio:

Chicks With Big Tits #2

Video: Chicks With Big Tits #2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

This collection of busty babes is stacked with sweater meat and ready to fuck. Watch . . .

Studio:

Screwed & Tattooed

Video: Screwed & Tattooed
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Poked, prodded, and inked. It's four Wicked hours with Jenna Jameson, Kaylani Lei, . . .

Studio:

Creme De Femme - The Video Series

Video: Creme De Femme - The Video Series
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

After the successful directorial debut of Bonita's Creme De Femme, I found a scene . . .

Studio:

Chimmi My Chonga

Video: Chimmi My Chonga
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Chimmi My Chonga features a host of spicy Latina's who can't help but want to get . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shawna Edwards

No Comments to Show