Alyssa Allure
Aliases: Allysa Allure, Alyssa Alure, Alicia Allure, Allyssa Allure
Born: Aug 24th 1972
Birth Place: Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alyssa Allure was one of the biggest stars during her ten year career in front of the camera. The Florida native performed in everything from DAP to fetish scenes without sex. She appeared with Dave Hardman more than any other performer either male or female. The natural bodied brunette starred in over 250 titles through her career which she started at the age of twenty-four. The first title she appeared in was Pussyman Auditions 17 she got a facial after getting a hot anal session. This scene would foreshadow most of Alyssa Allure's performances in the future that almost all contain both of these acts. In the last few years of her career the apple assed starlet only appeared in a few titles.

Title Any

Discipline

Video: Discipline
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Tracy is a beautiful woman whose life means nothing to her rich husband, Tom. Struggling . . .

Studio:

Chained Desire

Video: Chained Desire
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Deep within the dungeon of the sex starved is enough metal and latex to smother a . . .

Studio:

Lipstick Lesbians 5 - Lesbian Orgy

Video: Lipstick Lesbians 5 - Lesbian Orgy
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Girls, girls, girls! GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS! Girls, girls, girls! I think it’s safe . . .

Studio:

Escort De International

Video: Escort De International
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Sasha has seen the world! From her humble beginnings in her native country of Russia, . . .

Studio:

Cream On

Video: Cream On
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

A rare classic from the vault of Vivid Entertainment, Cream On is a parody of the . . .

Studio:

Doctor Trashy - Makin' The Rounds

Video: Doctor Trashy - Makin' The Rounds
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

Victoria Hill, Cristy Lake, Alyssa Allure, Monti, Randee Lee, and Sin star in Doctor . . .

Studio:

Size Counts

Video: Size Counts
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Big (18") T is hornier than ever. This time he's more than willing to give his all . . .

Studio:

Please! Cum Inside Me 11

Video: Please! Cum Inside Me 11
Preview

86 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

These girls don't just ache for some long hard cock. They can't get off without feeling . . .

Studio:

Bum Plumber

Video: Bum Plumber
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Four Wicked hours of the best anal probes ever! When it comes to faulty plumbing, . . .

Studio:

Smokey Masturbators

Video: Smokey Masturbators
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Hold on to your hats, and if you like hot women "playing their own fiddles" while . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alyssa Allure

No Comments to Show