New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Christine Young
Christine YoungChristine Young
Alias: Kristina Young
Born: Oct 13th 1983
Birth Place: Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean, QuebecCanada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Christine Young appears in 21 scenes.
Christine Young appears in 22 videos.

My name is Christine, I’m 19, I live in Montreal, Canada and I’m from a little region named Saguenay-Lac-St-Jean . My hairs is blond and my eyes are blue, I’m 5’2”, 105 pound and I’m bi-sexual.

I listen to music like Avril Lavigne, Eminem, Pink, Jennifer Lopez and French Canadian music. I started to listen to old NOFX music for a short time and I like it too. I do not really have a style…

I’m not a sports person, but I like to watch Hockey on TV when the Montreal Canadians play ;) I write a lots of poems, love and erotic stories. I pass a lot of my time in front of my computer surfing the web and learning html code and stuff like that for my site…And the rest of the time I shoot and I do sex ;)

I always wanted to be a porn star. I can’t remember when I started to look at porn stuff… Maybe when I started watching TV! ;) I discovered my passion for women with a girlfriend from school. I started to fuck with my first boyfriend, whom I also met at school. I was studying arts, waiting to move to Montreal and realise my dream : becoming a porn actress.

I came in Montreal in June 2002, checking in the news papers if I could find something interesting… I had a meeting with Les Girls Productions at the end of July… I took my very first pictures and did my very first video for BrunoB in July. I guess that’s the beginning of my porn life ;) I also shoot with Red Light District, Home Ground video, Marc Hendrix video, Peter North , Lesbo101, Yvon’s training, Hustler, Erosphere, Quebec Erotique and many more ;)

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Swallow My Rod & Share The Wad

Video: Swallow My Rod & Share The Wad
Preview

We're proud to bring you another brand new series! This movie has got six full scenes . . .

Studio:

71 Ratings

Born 4 Porn Vol. 1 - Daddy's Little Girl

Video: Born 4 Porn Vol. 1 - Daddy's Little Girl
Preview

These Daddy's Girls might look young and innocent...trust us, they are anything but! . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Natural Born Titties

Video: Natural Born Titties
Preview

We're pleased to bring you another brand new series with the hottest natural titties . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Bubble Cum

Video: Bubble Cum
Preview

These girls are ready to get absolutely outrageous when they chew on a piece of cum . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Eye Contact 22

Video: Eye Contact 22
Preview

There is nothing like a little a cute young thing looking you in the eyes while she . . .

Studio:

248 Ratings

Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 64 - The Best Of Montreal!

Video: Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 64 - The Best Of Montreal!
Preview

Check out some of the hottest girls to come from our neighbors to the north.. Montreal, . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Fetish Dolls

Video: Fetish Dolls
Preview

Doghouse Digital and Director Rod Vicious are pleased to present this amazing all . . .

Studio:

56 Ratings

Dawn Of The Debutantes #13

Video: Dawn Of The Debutantes #13
Preview

Dawn of the Debs 13 features a bevy of girls from various series. From New Ends 2, . . .

Studio:

40 Ratings

Global Warming Debutantes Volume 32

Video: Global Warming Debutantes Volume 32
Preview

The lovely Cherie Potter returns and ready to show that she is capable of handling . . .

Studio:

42 Ratings

Christine

Video: Christine
Preview

Christine is a young and naive but explorative teen that know she feels kinky and . . .

Studio:

33 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Christine Young

No Comments to Show