Sammy Cruz
Sammy CruzSammy Cruz
Alias: Samantha South
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 29th 1986 / Aries
Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Tattoos: Large "Sammy" lower back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sammy Cruz debuted in her first film for the adult industry in 2006 at the tender age of 20. Her flawless caramel skin, petite all natural body and cheerful personality made her a fast favorite among fans and industry people alike. In fact, only two short years after her career began, director Robby D. listed Sammy as one of his favorite pornstars to work with.

Sammy is willing to try just about anything on set, and has performed for a variety of niches including POV, anal, gonzo, threesomes, Latin, and oral. She has had the opportunity of working with some of the biggest studios in the industry like Digital Playground, Hustler, Combat Zone, Red Light District, and Vouyer Media. It has also been her pleasure to work along some of the best pornstars including Addison Rose, Shay Jordan, Jenna Presley, and Joanna Angel.
Title Any

Sanchos Horny Hinas 5

Video: Sanchos Horny Hinas 5
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Back again with more hot Latinas trying to earn a dollar doing any job that pays, . . .

Studio:

Pretty Little Lesbians

Video: Pretty Little Lesbians
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Young girlish friendship evolves into big girl lesbian lust! Pretty Little Lesbians . . .

Studio:

The Anal Whore Next Door

Video: The Anal Whore Next Door
Preview

62 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

You know that hot neighbor who gives you those nasty looks and you know just how . . .

Studio:

Throat Gaggers #11

Video: Throat Gaggers #11
Preview

96 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Red Light District presents a Martin Del Toro video where every cock gets sucked . . .

Studio:

Home Made Pro-Am Pussy 2

Video: Home Made Pro-Am Pussy 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Here in the second installment to a series, with a lot of promise comes:

. . .

Studio:

Teens In Tight Jeans

Video: Teens In Tight Jeans
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

There's something particularly sexy about a young slut in super tight jeans, especially . . .

Studio:

Mexican Humping Beans

Video: Mexican Humping Beans
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Renae Cruz, Dasani Lezian, Samantha South, Nataly Rosa and Luscious Lopez star in . . .

Studio:

Tight Latina Teens

Video: Tight Latina Teens
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Sticky Studios presents "Tight Latina Teens". These four Latin teens want the opportunity . . .

Studio:

Almost Virgins #3

Video: Almost Virgins #3
Preview

57 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Not only do the ladies in this video get their ass cherries busted, but they take . . .

Studio:

My Slutty Neighbor

Video: My Slutty Neighbor
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

She's the girl right next door and she's smoking hot. These girls are from the neighborhood . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sammy Cruz

No Comments to Show