Jiz Lee

62
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Gauge (Jiz Lee), Vasa, Beau Flex
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: October 30th 1980 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Hawaii United States
Gender: Non-Binary
Ethnicity: Hapa
Breast Size: 30A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Small line on spine
Piercings: Right nipple
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee
Jiz Lee

Jiz Lee Porn Star Biography

Jiz Lee is a genderqueer porn performer whose work spans six countries within indie, queer, and mainstream adult film genres.

Career

Known for an androgynous look and enthusiastic sexual performances, Jiz has received multiple AVN nominations, and is the Feminist Porn Awards' Boundary Breaker and 2013 Heartthrob of the Year. When not performing, they work behind the scenes at Pink & White Productions and lecture on queer pornography, pleasure, and performative sex, most recently at Princeton University and the American Studies Association Conference. Jiz is also the co-founder of Fisting Day (October 21st), an annual holiday to celebrate, educate, and normalize the oft-censored (yet legal and consensual) act of hand sex. As a writer, their words appear in The Feminist Porn Book, Genderqueer, and the anthology How To Come Out Like A Porn Star. (Fun fact: Jiz is the first and only Jezebel.com contributor to have post article accompanied by a "vulva-selfie.") Ever-fascinated by the radical potential of love and art, Jiz blogs at jizlee.com.

Jiz Lee believes that porn and radical sex is activism. Particularly for people of marginalized communities, where creating their own images and media representation is critical. As a genderqueer performer, Jiz has worked with queer porn companies such as Pink & White Productions, Madison Bound Productions, and No Fauxxx, and has been featured in LogoTV's Lesbian Sex and Sexuality and on Behind Kink. Jiz's first scene with real-life partner Shawn (aka Syd Blakovich) in The Crash Pad was awarded "Hottest Dyke Sex Scene" by the Feminist Porn Awards.

In 2015, Jiz edited an anthology of sex workers' stories entitled Coming Out Like A Porn Star, which features stories from Stoya, Nina Hartley, Annie Sprinkle, and Joanna Angel, among others.

Turn-Ons

Jiz's turn-ons include authentic enthusiastic fun sex, androgyny and genderfuck, ejaculation, gapers, switches, dorks, techies, kinky experimentation, and pleasure activists.

Title Any
(56 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-09-05
Premium Title

Maggie couldn't be happier with her life. She's in love with her amazing partner . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Watch 4 erotic vignettes in one sizzling video! Couples will love these twisted erotic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

2017 AVN Winner for Best Transsexual Scene - Buck Angel and Valentina Nappi Stylish . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

2012 AVN Award Winner For Best All-Girl Release 2012 AVN Award Winner For Best . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

2012 Xbiz Award Winner for All Girl Release 2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Director, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Sneaky Vai gets the tables turned and both Jiz Lee and Dallas with some very wet . . .

Studio:

Inspired by Madonna's Justify My Love, Justify My Jiz features sexual badboy Wolf . . .

Studio:

2015 Feminist Porn Awards Winner for Sexiest Star Feature Get ready for high chemistry, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

2015 XBiz Awards Nominee "Feminist Release Of The Year". (S)he Comes is the latest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Courtney Trouble gets fucked by Billy Castro for the first time. Courtney fucks Minnie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Some Lesbians are all dolled up and pretty, looking very expensive in their fine . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jiz Lee

bigboss says:
 Absolutely stunning ! I love her natural tight body and the way women worship her and her body ...,she has been with some of the most famous female porn stars ever and made them all cum the hardest evr
femfightfan says:
 Love your work, Jiz!