New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Blondies Love Big Dick
  2. Dominate Me
Candy Love
Alias: Avril Sun
Years Active: 2009 - 2014
Born: May 18th 1988 / Taurus
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Candy Love's Porn Star Biography

Hungarian actress Candy Love first began appearing in XXX movies in 2009 when she was 21 years old. Also known as Avril Sun, this petite, small breasted cutie went on to perform in adult films for 5 years, retiring in 2014 with nearly 50 titles under her belt. Over the course of her career, Love worked with many of the most well known production companies in the industry, including Digital Sin, Mario Salieri Entertainment Group, 21 Sextury, Brazzers, and many more.

Notable Films & Niches

Love became known for her intense sexual appetite, having no preference between performing with men or women. She performed in a wide variety of genres, such as anal, A2M, interracial, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes, just to name a few. Notable films for Love include Angel Perverse 21 (Evil Angel), Maid to Ass Fuck (Juicy Entertainment), When Blacks Attack 4 (Blacks on Blondes), Teens In Tight Jeans 2 (3rd Degree), and a lesbian performance in Lipstick Romance 1 (21 Sextury).

Title Any

Blondies Love Big Dick

Video: Blondies Love Big Dick
Preview

8 Ratings

Date Added: 2019-09-01

One thing these sexy french blondies love more than anything is rock hard big cocks. . . .

Studio:

Dominate Me

Video: Dominate Me
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-08-23
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:

The Pleasure Professionals

Video: The Pleasure Professionals
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

Beneath the hustle and bustle of London exists a secret profession of ‘Executive . . .

Studio:

Sweethearts Special 39 - Oily & Slippery

Video: Sweethearts Special 39 -  Oily & Slippery
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This title brings you the latest hand-picked batch of stunninglu filthy Dutch teenagers. . . .

Studio:

ATK Use My Mouth to Get Off 5

Video: ATK Use My Mouth to Get Off 5
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

These ladies are ready to get their mouths full of cock. Use My Mouth to Get Off . . .

Studio:

Unplanned Orgies 14

Video: Unplanned Orgies 14
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Orgy mayhem once again for Porno Dan. Three scenes and anything goes. First Ralph . . .

Studio:

Mofos Worldwide 13

Video: Mofos Worldwide 13
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Mofos Worldwide returns with 5 more beautiful woman! As always, it is every sexpot's . . .

Studio:

Boot Camp Vol. 3

Video: Boot Camp Vol. 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Ash Hollywood and her main man, Porno Dan, are trying to break in these new young . . .

Studio:

She Loves To Fuck

Video: She Loves To Fuck
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Fours scenes with five girls that want and need sex, they love to fuck. First Avril . . .

Studio:

Queen Of The Strap-On Volume 5

Video: Queen Of The Strap-On Volume 5
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Aiden Ashley is “Queen of the Strap-On” in the 5th installment to the series! . . .

Studio:

Barely Out Of School (Disc 2)

Video: Barely Out Of School (Disc 2)
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Abella Danger loves to play around in change rooms, she thinks someone is always . . .

Studio:

Barely Out Of School (Disc 1)

Video: Barely Out Of School (Disc 1)
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Abella Danger loves to play around in change rooms, she thinks someone is always . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Candy Love

No Comments to Show