Alias: Coco (ATK)
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: February 18th 1990 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Logan, UT United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large design left thigh
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Olive Glass
Olive Glass
Olive Glass
Olive Glass
Olive Glass
Olive Glass

Olive Glass Biography

Olive Glass (aka "Coco") is a porn star whose look is reminsicent of another era of glamour. The starlet is known for her classic pinup/burlesque style and beautiful natural figure.

Career

Growing up in Utah surrounded by a heavy Mormon culture, Olive Glass wanted nothing more than to escape from the conservative bubble she lived in. Prior to becoming a porn performer, Olive Glass had a successful career as a model, but decided she wanted to do something more fun with her good looks. Olive Glass began her career in the adult industry in 2017, stating her motivation for becoming a porn performer came from the inspiration she felt watching people express their sexualities so openly. Glass lists "big toys, DP, anything that's witchy or blasphemous, fisting, Femdom, daddy porn, and vintage erotica" among her turn-ons, and can't wait to do her first double-penetration on camera. Glass was named Penthouse's "Pet of the Month" for June 2017.

Interesting Facts

Olive Glass had two roles in the Adam Sandler movie The Do-Over.

Star Quotes

"I think what I love most about porn is the sense of empowerment I get from it. Watching other female performers who celebrate sex in such an open, fierce, and beautiful way gives me a rush."

(98 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-24

Unbirthing Olive and Summer

Horny girls are having fun! Big titties, lesbian action, and a lot of fun are here . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Don't Play Too Soft

Premium Title

Watch this hottest compilation ever, full of sexy girls who are so horny and wet . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Bimbo Hucow Transformation

Horny girls are having fun! Big titties, lesbian action, breast milk, and a lot of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Women Seeking Women 186

No one knows who to fully satisfy a women's sexual needs better than, well, another . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Penthouse Pets Exposed

Welcome to Penthouse Pets Exposed, where you watch four of the hottest Penthouse . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Go Stuck Yourself - Lesbian Edition

Crystal Taylor and Angel Youngs - Her student caught her in a very compromising position. Rebecca . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Turning Twistys 7

Premium Title

Ivy Lebelle is so confused - her boyfriend is perfect in every way, and yet she just . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Grease XXX - A Parody

Grease XXX is the word as famed adult parody director, Will Ryder, creates his greatest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Ghost Stories 6

Girlfriends Films is back with another spooky edition of Lesbian Ghost Stories! Fingers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Cheating Housewives 4

Olive Glass, Jordan Maxx, Lolly Dames and Artemisia Love are the horny housewives . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Olive Glass

bigboss says:
 A true goddess ! I wish she only did lesbian scenes. She is revered and coveted by females who beg to work with her! Her oral skills are second to none and every woman she makes love to, falls in Love
Ukrainian says:
 Apparently her hiatus from porn is over and we can expect to see Olive in her naked glory once more!
Ukrainian says:
 She's darling naked!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter