Jolee Love

31
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Odee Love
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: January 4th 1989 / Capricorn
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lion inside left forearm; flower upper back; music notes behind right ear
Piercings: Tongue; Nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jolee Love
Jolee Love
Jolee Love
Jolee Love
Jolee Love
Jolee Love

Jolee Love Porn Star Biography

Jolee Love is a curvy, European performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Career

Jolee Love performs for top studios like Private, Wicked Pictures, and Buttman. She can be found in anal, fetish, and group sex scenes.

Title Any
(23 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-03
Premium Title

Have you ever wondered what a night out with private girls is like? Well look no . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-07-24
Premium Title

Whoever said that office life is all work and no play has never stepped into the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-17
Premium Title

Hot blonde girl Jolee Love wants to test her limit in a hardcore anal session! Her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-14

Made In France proudly presents you a 3H00 compilation that will make you travel . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Road Trip Director Proxy Paige guides anal queen Brittany Bardot and tattooed hottie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Lina Lux and Gabi Gold are joined by debutant Shi for some naughty and forbidden . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

If one day a big black van will pull over right next to you on the street, don't . . .

Studio:

Jolee Love was swimming in the pool while her partner was only sitting beside her. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Director Proxy Paige pushes her porn to outrageous limits, as in the gonzo group-sex . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Whoever said that office life is all work and no play has never stepped into the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Physically and morally flexible sexual outlaws exercise their orifices with multiple . . .

Studio:

This movie is all about girls who love two way fucking! These girls are hot as hell . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jolee Love