Lina Luxa

32
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lena Luxa
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: October 28th 1999 / Scorpio
Birth Place: France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Breast Size: 36B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lina Luxa
Lina Luxa
Lina Luxa
Lina Luxa
Lina Luxa
Lina Luxa

Lina Luxa Porn Star Biography

Lina Luxa is a French performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2018.

Career

At 5-feet and 11-inches tall, Lina Luxa's supermodel height and figure set her apart from other European starlets. She can be found in scenes from popular studios like Marc Dorcel, Private, and Jacquie et Michel ELITE. Lina performs in anal, group sex, lesbian, exhibitionist, and plot-oriented vignettes.

Title Any
(24 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-03
Premium Title

Have you ever wondered what a night out with private girls is like? Well look no . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-31
Premium Title

Best friends Angelika Grays, Lina Luxa and Sofi Smile decide to have an outdoor picnic. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-17
Premium Title

Hot blonde girl Jolee Love wants to test her limit in a hardcore anal session! Her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-07

The girls in this movie are concerned about their environment. They are taking action, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-16

Lina Luxa, a gorgeous brunette who is in need of assistance after a breakdown but . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-15

After her torrid adventures in Paris, Cherry Kiss goes on an adventure to Budapest. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

After her torrid adventures in Paris, Cherry Kiss goes on an adventure to Budapest. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Mariska and Joss are a couple who loves to experiment with seks, she meets his friend . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Angel Emily, Poppy Pleasure, and Lina Mercury are having the time of their life, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Looks really are deceiving, and our private teens are certainly not all that they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

As with every year its time to look back and take stock of everything that 2019 had . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Pierre Desjardin is a well-known politician of the French Riviera, who also make . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lina Luxa