Josephine Jackson

55
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jozephine Jackson
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: February 1st 1995 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Josephine Jackson
Josephine Jackson
Josephine Jackson
Josephine Jackson
Josephine Jackson
Josephine Jackson

Josephine Jackson Porn Star Biography

Josephine Jackson is a blue-eyed Ukranian beauty whose career in the adult industry began in 2019.

Career

Josephine Jackson is well-loved by fans for her impressive 36C breasts and petite frame. She's worked for popular European studios like Rocco Siffredi Productions, 21Sextury Productions, and Karups. Josephine can be found in amateur, erotica, and lesbian scenes.

Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-22
Premium Title

Outdoors solo fest with a beautiful babe Stella Flex; Hot lady Mia Split spreads . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-06
Premium Title

Gabi Gold is thrilled to have you following her day today! She’s full of energy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-01
Premium Title

Passionate and playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 4 brand new scenes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Rocco's Intimate Castings #33. Rocco's Intimate Castings #33 contains more boys, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Three hot brunettes, Lexi Layo, Nicole Love, and Stacy Bloom use butt plugs to have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

The super hot babe Sybil is horny as she craves a big hard cock in her mouth and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Enjoy watching the hottest girls of January, simply seductive and sublime. They seduce . . .

Studio:

When XX-Cel claims he’s a big tits lover, it is no joke! Meet Sheril Blossom from . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These girls with big natural tits love fucking with their partners right in the bedroom! . . .

Studio:

Welcome to the all girls academy of debauchery. When strict Headmistress Lyall arrives . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Erotic Photography: Redheaded model Lena Reif was doing a photo shoot in a short . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Josephine Jackson

BonerRama69 says:
 JJ can deliver the goods, she rules