LaSirena69

85
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: La Sirena, Maria Antonella, Antonella La Sirena
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: June 9th 1990 / Gemini
Birth Place: Caracas Venezuela
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Right nostril; Left nipple
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

LaSirena69
LaSirena69
LaSirena69
LaSirena69
LaSirena69
LaSirena69

LaSirena69 Porn Star Biography

LaSirena69 (aka Maria Antonella) is a curvy Venezuelan beauty whose career in the adult industry began in 2019.

Career

LaSirena69 got her start in the adult industry camming online under the screenname she now uses as her preferred performing name in porn. She'd been a fan of porn prior to considering a career in it, and admits that Stoya and Abella Danger were her favorite performers to watch. While English is not her first language, LaSirena69's early scenes made her a career in the American porn market skyrocket.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(26 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-04-12

Confident And Curvy: Valentina Nappi is here and in charge. She struts onto the set, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-13
Premium Title

TUSHY.com is back with the next edition of its award-winning series, Anal Threesomes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Welcome, all you Reality Kings fans, to Season 2 of We Live Together! If you've been . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Daisy Stone is following a trend to get rid of all of the extra clothes that she . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

From perfectly sculpted enhanced racks to all-natural, soft chest pillows, the racks . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

2021 AVN Award Nominee for Best Curve Appeal Movie Dark X is back with the most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

She can have any man she wants. He know that. She's fucked many in his presence. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

When you’re a young black man just in your prime wanting more than what a girl . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

In "Oil Slick 3," Chris Streams makes hardcore scenes into slippery, lube-lathered . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Becoming an American citizen had been a lifelong dream of Antonella's. Leaving Venezuela . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Matrimony works better when you’re married with boyfriends, especially for Lasirena . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sweetheart's fan favorite series, Lesbian Stepsisters is back! In this 9th opus, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for LaSirena69

dogzcatcher says:
 I like her.