Polly Pons

16
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Poopea, Poopea Pons
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: October 30th 1991 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Thailand
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 33B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right breast; Little star above navel; Left lower belly; 'Lucky you' on groin; Dolphin right shoulder blade; Lower back
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel; Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Polly Pons
Polly Pons
Polly Pons
Polly Pons
Polly Pons
Polly Pons

Polly Pons Porn Star Biography

Polly Pons is a Thai starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Career

Polly Pons began her career in the adult industry through erotic modeling for three years. During her time modeling, she received multiple requests from porn companies about shooting a scene, and she finally decided to give it a try and see if she enjoyed the work. Turns out, she did! Polly entered the European side of the adult industry, working for production companies like LetsDoeIt, Jacquie et Michel ELITE, and Marc Dorcel. She enjoys exhibitionism in her private as well as professional life, so outdoor scenes are her favorite to perform. Her career goals include crossing over and working in the U.S. porn industry in addition to her European work.

Star Quotes

"I love to expose myself on public and experiment new situations with new partners so I found my way."

Title Any
(17 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-17
Premium Title

Hot blonde girl Jolee Love wants to test her limit in a hardcore anal session! Her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-27

We find three swingers on a trip to Cap d'Agde, the libertine paradise! To pass the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Petite Thai spinner Poopea is doing some bicep curls in the Fitness Rooms when lesbians . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Lesson plans, classes, homework & hardcore sex with French schoolgirl pussy. It's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These girls waste no time. French ladies have landed on this planet to get their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Discover the sexual adventures of Poopea, Telshima, and Ruby. These three women will . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Your massage academy, Tantric Paradise, turned out to be a total success. The ladies . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

A reporter for Tina Magazine, Ava De La Tour seeks for people to narrate their own . . .

Studio:

When Pryscilla, Poopea and Isabelle, three hot milfs with burning needs, are left . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

When Gwen is about to join the yellow vests movement, her ex-boyfriend Josh, with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Men and women often need to add to their personal life, to keep the flame alive. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Lesson plans, classes, homework, and hardcore sex with French schoolgirl pussy. It's . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Polly Pons

No Comments to Show