New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Roxy Jezel
Roxy JezelRoxy JezelRoxy JezelRoxy JezelRoxy Jezel
Alias: Mistress Roxy Jezel
Born: Jun 5th 1982
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jezel, whose mother is English and her father Thai, lived in East London. In an interview, she described where she lived as a "kind of ghetto."

Before beginning her career in adult film, she was an exotic dancer in Australia who started her own website. She was then contacted by LA Direct Models, who brought her to Los Angeles, California. Upon coming to America in 2003, she was immediately recruited by Red Light District and began her career -- her first scene was with Lexington Steele and Erik Everhard in the movie Me Luv U Long Time 4.

One of her most notable performances is the very rough anal scene in Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 2. She has been cast as an Indian in the Indian Ethnic genre of adult entertainment films, including Double Teamed which also featured Nadia Nyce, an Indian actress, and Jazmin, a Bangladeshi actress.

On July 28, 2006, she became the first place winner of the second season of the Jenna Jameson's Playboy TV show Jenna's American Sex Star. As the recipient of an exclusive contract with Club Jenna, Jezel is the company's first non-caucasian contract star.

Roxy made a cameo appearance in the Season 3 finale of the HBO series Entourage.

Title Any

Jack's Teen America Mission #2

Video: Jack's Teen America Mission #2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's at it again! But this time, it's professional...and even kinkier than before. . . .

Studio:

The Parodies

Video: The Parodies
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Have a fun familiar fuck with porn parodies of your favorite films of all time!

. . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 16

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 16
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

JACK`S PLAYGROUND is a collection of Jack`s personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Raw Anal 4

Video: Raw Anal 4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Who doesn't love a good, hard ass fucking? These hot chicks have beautiful round . . .

Studio:

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 3

Video: Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Gia Paloma and her cock crazed friends love everything there is to love about a dick. . . .

Studio:

Anal Sluts Of The USA 5

Video: Anal Sluts Of The USA 5
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Metabolic Studios has gone all out for this 5th installment of Anal Sluts of the . . .

Studio:

Dream Teens

Video: Dream Teens
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These horny little sperm lovers are bursting to offer their fresh, tight young pussy . . .

Studio:

Cum Swingers

Video: Cum Swingers
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Prepare yourself for 6 of the hottest, filthiest, cock-loving sluts you'll ever cum . . .

Studio:

Blow Jobs Gone Wild

Video: Blow Jobs Gone Wild
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

New original series, where blowjobs turn into downright FUCKING!! It's Brett Rockman's . . .

Studio:

Cream Filled Asses

Video: Cream Filled Asses
Preview

59 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These nasty little babes want you to fill their assholes with a load of man juice . . .

Studio:

Drop Sex 2

Video: Drop Sex 2
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

Drop Sex is a new series written, produced, and directed by adult film legend John . . .

Studio:

Banana Cream Pie 2

Video: Banana Cream Pie 2
Preview

79 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The hunt never ceases! Some girls just love that banana cream! David Aaron Clark . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 51 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Roxy Jezel

No Comments to Show