Crystal Knight

50
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Krystal Knight
Years Active: 1994 - 2005
Born: December 31st 1973 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Bronx, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Bird on right buttock
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Crystal Knight
Crystal Knight
Crystal Knight
Crystal Knight
Crystal Knight
Crystal Knight
Crystal Knight is a porn star and exotic dancer of Cuban and Dominican descent. In 1994, Knight began performing in lesbian only films, something that was easy for her because she is a self-identified bisexual. However, soon after her career started, Knight became pregnant. Although this slowed her career down, she performed in a number of films capitalizing on her bloated belly. She took two years off to raise her child before returning to the industry in 1996; returning famously with enhanced breasts. In the years that followed, she performed in over 70 films and her talents extended to television as she hosted the Playboy's Night Calls 411. In addition, she frequented many music videos for artists like Jay-Z, Snoop Dogg (now known as Snoop Lion), Fat Joe and many more.

Title Any
(103 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

This movie is all about Interracial Classics. Classic compilation is the best movie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995
Premium Title

In Bootylicious 2: It's a Butt Thing, the homies are back for another bootie bustin' . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1995

Ed Powers concocted yet another great installment of More Black Dirty Debutantes. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Nyomi and her cock craving girlfriends all believe that bigger is better; and the . . .

Studio:

Adorable California blonde Toni and Hispanic beauty Maya interrupt their poolside . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Black and pink are the finest combination of colors. Stick your dick in the pink . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Black girls love white cock too! Powerful Ed Powers is back with starlets like Miss . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Try as they might, these lesbians can't be anything but a delight! Sapphic sisters . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Bob's girls explore the yummier aspects of sex! Gina Rome and Chelsea Blue kiss and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

AVN Top 500 From a sexual point of view, Dream Catcher surpasses everything Michael . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Crystal Knight

No Comments to Show