Siri

356
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Siri Dahl
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: June 20th 1988 / Gemini
Birth Place: Minneapolis, MN United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 30HH
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Heart with guitar tuning knobs on left forearm; Swedish dala horse on right upper arm; hummingbird on left pelvic area
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Siri
Siri
Siri
Siri
Siri
Siri

Siri Biography

Minnesota-bred, Siri made the decision to enter the adult business at age 19, but chose to finish out college before pursuing her porn career. Once graduated, Siri moved to Los Angeles and filmed her first scene with Reality Kings in February of 2012. As for where she got her name, she explains that Siri is a shortened version of Sigrid ("Beautiful Victory")-a name hailing from her Norwegian ancestry. Ans she has become known for her voluptuous figure; namely, her all-natural, HH-cup breasts.

Career: Film Studios & Sexy Partners

Working for many of the top studios in the business (including Girlfriends Films, New Sensations, Digital Sin, and Devil's Films-all of which have produced multiple titles with the starlet), Siri has worked with many well-known male stars like Mark Wood, Lexington Steele, Manuel Ferrara, and Evan Stone; notable girl-on-girl couplings with the starlet include appearances by Remy LaCroix, Cheyenne Jewel, and Tara Lynn Foxx. For these appearances, she has performed in lesbian scenes as well as straight penetration, but is recognized for seldom engaging in anal. Outside of filming, Siri maintains a very personal relationship with her fans, otherwise known as "Sirians;" often saying that she wants to remain "attainable" to them by attending cosplay events and upholding a very strong social media presence online. She also personally operates her own blog, Twitter, and Quora Q&A account-the latter of which allows her to answer questions submitted by her loyal fan base (this internet exposure has even led to a Reddit Ask Me Anything thread, which not many adult stars have done).

Mainstream Mania

  • Siri advocates on behalf of the adult industry, and, more specifically, is outspoken against the issue of piracy in the porn business. She has brought attention to these issues via mainstream media outlets like The Daily Dot, The Kernel, and TheAtlantic.com.
  • She has appeared in feature films as well-her breakout role occurred in the 2013 fantasy/horror film Ooga Booga, directed by Charles Band.
  • She hosts her own talk show, Live With Siri, on the Sirius/XM channel, Vivid. On the show she discusses her role in the adult industry as well as her personal life.

Quirky Facts

A married woman, Siri does not shy away from the fact that her marriage is rather non-traditional as she is in a polyamorous relationship with her husband.

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2013 AVN Best New Starlet

Porn Awards

  • 2012 Miss FreeOnes Award Best Newcomer
  • 2014 TLA RAW Award Female Performer of the Year
  • 2014 TLA RAW Champion Battle of the Superstars
  • 2014 DDF Awards Ultimate Sex Goddess

Title Any
(144 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-02-20
Premium Title

Sodomy savant Mike Adriano serves up vulgar butt sex and sphincter-filling finales . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-01-26

Follow along with the stunning Siri Dahl a she leads you through a four-part workout . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

It's Siri Dahl like you have never seen her before! Watch as she dominates and controls . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Yoga is a practice that liberates millions of people around the world. One of the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Huge, natural tits, a big, round ass and a beautiful face...that's Siri, the girl-next-door . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Five hot women with big natural breasts suck dick and get fucked hard!! This video . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

When it's time to get down & dirty behind closed doors it's still a girlfriend's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

The girls in this movie have big fat tits. They are all-natural and they get fucked . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Yet another amazing movie from Girlfriends Films featuring Mellanie Monroe and her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

An all girl feature with awesome duos! Expect some real exploratory exchanges between . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These women might tempt and tease us with their huge titties, but its their wet cunts . . .

Studio:

This movie is all about lesbian lovers! Girls better know how to give each other . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Siri

dogzcatcher says:
 From the land of ten thousand lakes and Stormy Kormer hunting caps, worn by Elmer Fudd, is a very beautiful woman, Siri.
WildCat1066 says:
 Siri is one of the hottest babes out there. Everything is just perfect with this one!
Lezbee61 says:
 On of the best star ever. Perfect face and fabulous curves. And a great teaser.
dar2exl says:
 love her big ass tits and inverted nipples mmmmmm