Autumn Austin

37
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Autumn Austin
Alias: Autumn Springwater
Years Active: 2002 - 2007
Born: Oct 5th 1977 / Libra
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Tattoos: Tailbone
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Autumn Austin's Biography



Like the town of Austin, Texas, Autumn Austin is invigorating and inspirational. Everyone loves the Autumn season but there is no season with this babe; she's perfect all year long. Sporting an all-natural frame that has afforded her a dedicated fanbase, Austin made splashes during her five year career that can still be felt from time to time. Although she only starred in a little over 20 films, her mostly lesbian performances have captured the minds and boners of men all across the world. She has worked with studios like Wicked Pictures and Vivid and officially retired in 2007.

Title Any
(56 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2003

Playtime brings you panty boys another 2 girl DVD that you always crave. 19 year . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Scene One: Super cute 18 year old Autumn Austin in her 1st pantyhose video ever! . . .

Studio:

Yeah, the girls are crazy! Crazy enough to spread those silk-clad legs and tell you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

When porn editor Steven St. Croix falls hard for the beautiful starlet, Savanna Samson, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Check out four hours of non-stop masturbation! Whether they find themselves home . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

"This is bullshit! I want bush, pan down." Whoops, that's from another revenge film. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2002

In this volume we chronicle the innocence of same sex exploration. Alexa is adorable . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Every building has 100 stories. Kira inherits a youth hostel after her father's death. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

WHAT IF THERE'S AN ALTERNATE DIMENSION ...IN YOUR BATHROOM? Waking from a night she . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

It's nothing but brunettes, brunettes and more brunettes in this edition of Girls . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

The Bubble Butt Bonanza Begins! Introducing six round, romantic, rear ends. These . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Autumn Austin

No Comments to Show