Natalia Zeta
Aliases: Natalia Sport, Natalia Z
Born: Dec 29th 1983
Birth Place: Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Vertical Sex Limit

Video: Vertical Sex Limit
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

When three European friends meet up for a fresh mountaineering challenge, little . . .

Studio:

Business Of Pleasure

Video: Business Of Pleasure
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Carla Cox tells a story of her on the Portuguese shoreline. She came to Portugal . . .

Studio:

Boobday Vol. 2

Video: Boobday Vol. 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hooray for Boobday! Aletta Ocean, Abbie Cat, Susana Alcala, and Natalia Zeta have . . .

Studio:

The Gift (English Language)

Video: The Gift (English Language)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

You have never seen a merger of art and sex like this ever before! Director Roberto . . .

Studio:

Sextreme Surf Bodies

Video: Sextreme Surf Bodies
Preview

41 Ratings

Hot bodies grind against each other in a surfers paradise. These hot surf babes get . . .

Studio:

Follow Me 2

Video: Follow Me 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Porn's legendary Spanish madman, Nacho Vidal, returns to the kind of intimate one-on-one . . .

Studio:

Fucking Tour

Video: Fucking Tour
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Non-Feature.
2013
. . .

Studio:

Euro Anal All Stars

Video: Euro Anal All Stars
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

True blue gentleman and Brit porn legend Tony De Sergio fulfils a long held ambition: . . .

Studio:

Los Castings De G.C. 2

Video: Los Castings De G.C. 2
Preview

10 Ratings

A new release of G.C. casting new actresses. A hot-blooded Spaniard, this producer . . .

Studio:

Just Fuck It! Sextreme Anal Sports

Video: Just Fuck It! Sextreme Anal Sports
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

After a hard day of outdoor sports get even harder with some outdoor sex whether . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Natalia Zeta

No Comments to Show