Talia Mint

32
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Thalia Mint
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: November 26th 1989 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 38A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Bat design lower back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Talia Mint
Talia Mint
Talia Mint
Talia Mint
Talia Mint
Talia Mint

Talia Mint Biography

Talia Mint is a Ukranian-born starlet known for her petite frame and expressive eyes.

Early Life

Talia Mint received a degree in English and Philology while living in her home country of Ukraine and became fluent in the language. She thought about teaching, but then entered the web/graphic design field for a while because of her love of design. From there, Mint began freelancing and fell into the modeling world. Finally, in 2015, Talia got the opportunity to appear in a film for Viv Thomas and jumped at the chance to express her erotic side.

Career

Since her first shoot, Talia Mint has appeared in many films for Viv Thomas as well as Harmony studios. Of her decision to join the industry, Mint says, "The idea of being in an erotic movie always seemed appealing to me but I was too busy doing other things so I didn't get into it until this year. I'm happy I didn't start when I was too young, I can relax and enjoy it now, take only the jobs I want and work with the companies that I like, because my life doesn't depend on it." Mint is bisexual in her personal life and enjoys living out her sapphic fantasies onscreen.

Star Quotes

"I am bisexual. I've always been attracted to girls. I kissed a girl for the first time when I was still at school and I enjoyed it. She was saying that it was weird so I had to pretend it was weird for me too but it was actually really nice. I had sex with a girl for the first time when I was 18 and there have been a lot since. I find it easier to have casual sex with a girl rather than a guy."

Title Any
(37 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-15
Premium Title

Passionate & playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 4 brand new scenes in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-27

Talia Mint and Lana Roy, two gorgeous and sexy brunettes who waste no time kicking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

VIXEN.com is proud to present the next installment of it’s trend setting series . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Katrin Tequila, Mickey Moor and Stella Shine are three bad girls who only want to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Beautiful Clea Gaultier in five different scenes will bring you joy and pleasure. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Summer has arrived at Private and our girls are keen to strip off and enjoy the sun . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

There's nothing quite a like a yoga session or a good hard fuck for some relaxation . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

I was checking my text messages after a long day of casting, when our cute new maid, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

If you're looking for four of the most stunning and gorgeous girls the industry has . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

What’s better than one? Two of course! And that’s exactly how we like it here . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Fitness Trainer Talia Mint always looks her hottest for her sexy clients, and each . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

2020 AVN Award Winner Best Director - Foreign Production 2020 AVN Award Nominee Best . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Talia Mint

bdizzle1001 says:
 Talia is a superb adult performer with a variety of naughty and kinky talents. She is my favorite for sure.
wildwesttrooper says:
 Beautiful young lady but her breast size shown on her bio is 38A. Hmm, nowhere close but she is still an entertaining young performer.