Paisley Porter

32
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Paisley (ii)
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: October 13th 1995 / Libra
Birth Place: San Diego, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Paisley Porter
Paisley Porter
Paisley Porter
Paisley Porter
Paisley Porter
Paisley Porter

Paisley Porter Porn Star Biography

Paisley Porter is a curvaceous blonde beauty who got her start in the adult industry in 2019.

Early Life

Growing up in Austin, Texas, Paisley Porter took gymnastics seriously from an early age. She even trained for the Olympics: her ultimate goal. Paisley unfortunately suffered a back injury that complicated those plans. After that disappoinment, she relocated to San Diego to pursue modeling. Paisley aspired to model for Playboy, and when she achieved her centerfold, she decided to pursue adult endeavors further.

Career

Paisley Porter's transition to porn came naturally to the sexually adventurous starlet. After enjoying both men and women in her personal life, Paisley couldn't wait to get the opportunity to explore further in front of a camera. Her favorite porn genre is threesomes, something she's also enjoyed in private. When she began performing, Paisley was especially excited to try anal sex-something she'd never tried before.

Star Quotes

"I've done sex in public spaces a few times. To me, that was kinky because you can get caught so it gives you a rush."

Title Any
(13 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Nothing settles a lovers quarrel faster than shoving your cock down that bitch's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

AVN Award Nominee for Best Ingenue Series These young and naughty cheerleaders . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Elegant Angel Presents Big Wet Tits 19 over 2 hours of big wet titty fun! What's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Ahhh, the defiling of the innocence of youth! There's nothing like meeting a sweet, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

You know you’re a good stepdad when your own stepdaughter begs for your baby batter. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Gorgeous babes who just don't feel right without a cock on their mouth show off their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Gabbie Carter, Lyra Lockhart, Gabriela Lopez and Paisley Porter are horny as fuck . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These sexy maids get so horny making beds all day that they wish for once they could . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Aiming to please and never a tease, Paisley Porter, Kenzi Ryans, Lenna Lux, and Kate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Jillian Janson hitches a ride from her mother's ex-boyfriend, Tommy Gunn, and demands . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

If you only fuck one of your sisters, let it be the youngest. She's hotter, hornier, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hot young sluts examine their step dad's colons with their wet tongues! They know . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Paisley Porter

dogzcatcher says:
 I like her.