Sarah Vandella

64
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Sara Vandella, Sarah Vendella, Sarah Vandela, Sara Sloane, Sarah Sloane
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: December 2nd 1983 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Hauppauge, NY United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sarah Vandella
Sarah Vandella
Sarah Vandella
Sarah Vandella
Sarah Vandella
Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella Porn Star Biography

Sarah Vandella is a buxom, blonde MILF whose career in the adult industry began in 2007. She's most well-known for bright smile and impressive deep-throating abilities.

Early Life

Sarah Vandella received her introduction to pornography by working in sex shops. She was always very curious about porn, despite being sexually shy and very self-conscious. She felt empowered and turned on by being around pornography. After attending college and working several retail jobs, Sarah felt unsatisfied and eventually found herself at an audition on Long Island at a strip club. She's described the experience as being lucrative, but more importantly, it was very empowering. Sara loved the experience so much, she decided to move out to Nevada and began working at legal brothel, Sherri's Ranch; it was there that she met Carmella Bing, who invited her to a professional porn shoot.

Career

Breaking into the industry at 24, Sarah's been featured in hundreds of titles-the first of which was Top Heavy 4. Since then, she's appeared for some of the biggest studios in the industry like Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, and Elegant Angel.

Quirky Facts

Sarah has stated in several interviews that her parents were former hippies who are very liberal, open-minded people who have been very supportive of her career.

Outside Filming

Sarah enjoys a very simple and easy-going life as an avid gym freak, going to the farmers market on Sundays, watching a good movie and relaxing. In her free time, she goes to concerts as a fan of classic rock, blues, and some metal. She loves to travel, and in particular she likes to spend a great deal of time outdoors.

Award Nominations

  • 2009 XRCO Deep Throat Award
  • 2010 AVN Best Couples Sex Scene Booty I Like 5
  • 2011 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Girlfriends 2
  • 2011 AVN Best Tease Performance Downtown Girls
  • 2011 AVN Best Supporting Actress Official Wife Swap Parody
  • 2011 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene All About Sara Sloane
  • 2011 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Girlvana 5
  • 2012 AVN Best Solo Sex Scene Superstar Showdown 4: Alexis Texas vs. Sarah Vandella
  • 2012 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene All About Kagney Linn Karter
  • 2012 AVN Best Supporting Actress Official Psycho Parody
  • 2012 XRCO Orgasmic Oralist

Title Any
(530 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-02-26
Premium Title

Out in the wild, we first have to do domesticate the wild cougar into a submissive, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-02-01
Premium Title

Stephanie (Sarah Vandella) is cleaning up the house and calling out to her step-daughter, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-01-27

Avi Love is a lesbian living in a small town. She wants to lose her virginity to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-01-06

You watch her doing the laundry or walking to the mailbox and dream of getting your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Becky Bandini has this horrible boss that won't stop harassing her. He comes onto . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

These horny MILFs are dripping wet and ready to ride big, black cock! Humping, pumping, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Your favorite gorgeous lesbians are back and scorching hot as ever! Exploding girl . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Bella Rolland is a big city girl stuck in a small town for a family trip, and she . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Never having been with a woman before, lusty wife Tara (Penny Pax) finds herself . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Once they arrive at their destination, Scarlett Sage is wary as Dava Foxx greets Brandi . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Rude cop Sarah Vandella berates her prisoner and puts him in his place! He desperately . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Alexis Fawx married into what she thought would be her dream family. Quinton James . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sarah Vandella

No Comments to Show