New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Kira Kener
Kira KenerKira Kener
Alias: Kira Kenner
Born: Aug 11th 1974 / Leo
Birth Place: San Jose, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kira Kener Porn Star Biography

Kira Kener, who is of Vietnamese and Norwegian descent, was born in San Jose California, and got her start in the business as a feature dancer until she was approached by Vivid Video in 1999 and offered her first role in their film Nurses, and became a contract girl with the company until 2005.

In 2004, Kener was a featured as a contributing writer to the book How to Have a XXX Sex Life: The Ultimate Vivid Guide, was among one of the 30 stars profiled in the book XXX: 30 Porn-Star Portraits,and in 2011, was ranked #35 on the Complex Magazine list of the Top 50 Hottest Asian Porn Stars of All Time.

Kener currently resides in North Carolina, and continues her career as a feature dancer.

Title Any

Dr. Do It All

Video: Dr. Do It All
Preview

20 Ratings

Are you ready for your physical? They'll blow your big BOBO 'til you cum! Take your . . .

Studio:

Award Winner: All Girl Orgies

Video: Award Winner: All Girl Orgies
Preview

25 Ratings

Sometimes it's good to go back and look on what was considered the best of the time. . . .

Studio:

Tight Licking Vivid Lesbians

Video: Tight Licking Vivid Lesbians
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

There's nothing hotter than lesbians eating each other out, and there's no hotter . . .

Studio:

Pussy On A Platter

Video: Pussy On A Platter
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Who can refuse an all- you-can-eat pussy buffet? These luscious waitresses take . . .

Studio:

Amazing Asians - Kobe Tai

Video: Amazing Asians - Kobe Tai
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Get ready for all the Asian pussy you can eat, rice fiends! Kobe Tai is a legend! . . .

Studio:

Virtual Love

Video: Virtual Love
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Her real life is unbearable, but her Virtual life is unbelievable! Dana is a housewife . . .

Studio:

Thrills Part 2

Video: Thrills Part 2
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

We're all still crazy after all these thrills! In part two, the inmates are running . . .

Studio:

Ms. Fortune

Video: Ms. Fortune
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

We see a boner in your future! You're getting horny...very, very horny! Fortunately, . . .

Studio:

When Vivid Girls Go Anal

Video: When Vivid Girls Go Anal
Preview

85 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Nikki Tyler, Janine Lindemulder, Kobe Tai...Every industry has its royalty. In adult . . .

Studio:

Rack 'Em

Video: Rack 'Em
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Vivid presents "Rack 'Em," starring Dee, Kira Kener, Nicole Sheridan & Sharon Kane. . . .

Studio:

Ultimate TJ Hart

Video: Ultimate TJ Hart
Preview

43 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Your favorite Girl...Our favorite scenes! Jump on the ultimate thrill ride with . . .

Studio:

Hollywood Orgies - Nikki Tyler

Video: Hollywood Orgies - Nikki Tyler
Preview

65 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Vivid brings you world-class porn with top-notch starlets. Lights, camera, action...lots . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 24 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kira Kener


wecko says:
 what does she do now in this days?
Charlie9 says:
  I love Kira Kener she is the best she is beautiful
Charlie9 says:
 Kira Kener is incredibly hot beautiful