New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Mets Ca Dans Ta Pipe Pis Suce
Cheri Potter
Aliases: Cherie Potter, Sherry Potter, Cherry Potter, Cherrie Potter, Cherry Petite
Years Active: 2002 - 2011
Born: Dec 7th 1984 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32AA
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lizard on right shoulder blade; band around left bicep; unknown to the left of navel; unknown on ower back; unknown on left buttock; unknown on top of right foot
Piercings: ight eyebrow, tongue, navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cheri Potter Biography

The petite Canadian has been known to say that she enjoys sex so much she just had to be a porn star! Known for her youthful, pale complexion Cheri Potter has been credited with over 30 titles with a focus in the lesbian and teen genres. However, from her own lips, her preference is anal penetration for her movie performances.

Title Any

Mets Ca Dans Ta Pipe Pis Suce

Video: Mets Ca Dans Ta Pipe Pis Suce
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2019-07-21

These sluts are craving a mouthful of cum and will work their tails off to get it. . . .

Studio:

Salopes De Bureau

Video: Salopes De Bureau
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Quebec Productions brings you the finest, horniest office sluts who are willing to . . .

Studio:

Hardcore Training #2

Video: Hardcore Training #2
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Red Light District leaves Los Angeles in search of fresh faces. The city: Montreal. . . .

Studio:

Cum Swapping Friends Vol. 2

Video: Cum Swapping Friends Vol. 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Alexis Texas, Rachel Starr, Tory Lane, Mika tan, and more are horny, cum hungry cock . . .

Studio:

Cockless Vol. #25

Video: Cockless Vol. #25
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Ed Powers is back with another edition to the series "Cockless" Six girls and they're . . .

Studio:

Teens @ Play

Video: Teens @ Play
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

What's your fantasy? Let's recommend quite a damn good one. How about having sex . . .

Studio:

Cum Swapping Best Friends Volume 4

Video: Cum Swapping Best Friends Volume 4
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Sharing is caring, and nobody knows this lesson better than girls who love the taste . . .

Studio:

Dyking Around

Video: Dyking Around
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The dike was breached and out poured all the dykes in the land. From near and far . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Teen Tryouts

Video: Lesbian Teen Tryouts
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Newly turned 18, these fresh teens are on their own in the real world and their sexual . . .

Studio:

Indulgence 4

Video: Indulgence 4
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

No pleasure is restricted for these women who want to explore the full range of indulgences . . .

Studio:

Tender Touches #2

Video: Tender Touches #2
Preview

23 Ratings

Aged to perfection, all girl fun. Our girls are always ready to please (each other). . . .

Studio:

Seductive Lesbians

Video: Seductive Lesbians
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Flirty fun girls ready to seduce you. These seductive young lesbians want to please . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cheri Potter

No Comments to Show